20-inch Floor Fan - Chrome

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Floor Fan 20 Inch, Portable Electric Cooling Fan For Any Space, Cools Home, Gym, Office, Bedrooms & More With 3 Speeds

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus Corded Electric 20" Floor Fan in Metallic Silver VonHaus Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£54.99

VonHaus Floor Fan - 3 Speeds Stand Included 20 Silver

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

20-Piece Floor Installation Gasket Kit Featuring Dual-Sized Ends to Support Both 1/4 Inch and 3/8 Inch Expansion Gaps in Floating Floor Systems (blue)
£10.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Comgooldool 20Pcs Flooring Spacers for Laminate Wood Hardwood Floor Installation, 1/4 and 1/2 Inch Gap Tools, Sturdy ABS Floating Floor Wedges with Easy Positioning Design(yellow)
£9.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
20Pcs Floor Spacers for Laminate and Vinyl Floating Floor Installation Featuring 1/4 and 1/2 Inch Expansion Gap for Accurate Spacing and Secure Fixing (yellow)
£10.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floor Installation Gaskets, 20PCS Triangular Plastic Spacers for 13-14 Inch Wall Gap, Heavy Duty Wedges for Wood Laminate Vinyl Flooring Laying Tools
£11.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Flooring Spacer 20pcs 1/4 1/2 Inch Gaps Installation Tool Laminate Hardwood LVT Subfloor
£7.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
20-inch Floor Fan - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Beat the heat with our metal floor fan: the faff-free, robust, and dependable solution for scorching summer days, stuffy home offices, and high-intensity gym sessions. Driven by a powerful 120W motor, you can rely on the fan to deliver that cooling breeze when it’s most needed.LOW, MEDIUM & HIGH SPEEDSWhilst electric fans are often only put to use in the summer months, our 20 inch fan features three speed settings to satisfy a range of air circulation needs. Controlled by the simple user dials, it’s super easy to switch between each speed to cater the cooling level to your preference. Use the low speed setting for gentle ventilation, the medium speed setting for more of a breeze, or the high speed setting for a powerful blast that won’t go unnoticed!TOOL-LESS TILT ADJUSTMENTCustomise your cooling experience with the versatile tilting head, featuring a generous adjustment range of 180°. Direct the air flow precisely where needed to provide quick and effective heat relief - keeping more
£49.99
3-5 working days
vonhaus.com