ValueLights | Solar Powered Black String Lights with Wicker Lanterns | Indoor-Outdoor, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Warm White

20 Pc Black Lobster Pot Outdoor Solar Outdoor String Lights ValueLights Black One Size

ValueLights | Solar Powered Black String Lights with Wicker Lanterns | Indoor-Outdoor, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Warm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights 20Pc Black Rattan Lobster Pot Outdoor Garden Solar String Lights

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Logitech G Astro A20 X Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black
£149.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-A20 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (200x30mm, Black)
£34.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jonsplus MATX Handle Case Z20 - Black-Pink
£124.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASTRO Gaming A20 Wireless Gaming Headset, ASTRO Audio, Dolby ATMOS for PC, 15 h Battery Life, Damage Resistant, 5.8 GHz Wireless for PS5, PS4, PC, Mac, Switch - Black/Blue
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ValueLights | Solar Powered Black String Lights with Wicker Lanterns | Indoor-Outdoor, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Warm White

Cheapest offer

OUTDOOR LIGHTING - Illuminate your space sustainably with these Solar Powered Black String Lights with Wicker Lanterns. Perfect for reducing your carbon footprint while adding modern style, it’s a smart choice for both your home and the planet. PRACTICAL & AESTHETIC - These IP44 rated string lights providing a weather-resistant and durable outdoor lighting solution. No wiring or electricity is needed, making them easy to install on garden fences, walls or windows. Ideal for transforming your space into an elegant retreat, the flame effect offers a warm and inviting welcome. WELCOMING - Create a warm and inviting welcome for guests to your outdoor space with these outdoor string lights. VERSATILE - Perfect for living rooms, kitchens, offices, and more to suit your specific lighting needs. ABOUT US - At ValueLights our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009, to become the go-to people for lighting - with an unbeatable range of lamps, lights, shades or bulbs - at unbeatable prices.
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk