20" Water Pump Pliers Pipe Wrench Grips Plumbers Gas Groove Joint Plier

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.39
Free Delivery

AB Tools 20In Water Pump Pliers Pipe Wrench Grips Plumbers Gas Groove Joint Plier

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.39
Delivery from £6.00
20" Water Pump Pliers Pipe Wrench Grips Plumbers Gas Groove Joint Plier

Cheapest offer

water pump pliers 20" / 520mm. Comes with a groove joint Maximum opening width 51/4" / 135mm. With correctly proportioned teeth and joints Also ideal for pushing back tight brake callipers, Weight: 4.28137712804 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£32.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 08097 D20 20V Water Pump (Sold Bare)
£69.21
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lowara 107670090 DOMO20T/B 400V Manual Submersible Drainage Pump
£514.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BACOENG DC 12V Submersible Water Pump Solar Water Pump with 6m Cable, 20FT Lift
£69.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery