UK Caffè Borbone 100 EP Coffee Caps Gold Blend Oro for Lavazza Espresso Point

200 Capsules Caffè Borbone FAP Blend Gold Compatible Espresso Point

Used Offers from

UK Caffè Borbone 100 EP Coffee Caps Gold Blend Oro for Lavazza Espresso Point

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
GBP 21.00 / kg
Delivery from £17.00

UK Caffè Borbone 200 EP Coffee Caps Gold Blend Oro for Lavazza Espresso Point

£38.35
GBP 38.35 / kg
Delivery from £17.00

Similar products

Coffee Pads 44 mm Caffè Borbone, Miscela Blu Mix, Pack of 50, 100, 200, 300, 400, 500 50
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UK Caffè Borbone 600 EP Coffee Caps Black Blend Nera for Lavazza Espresso Point
£27.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.20
UK Caffè Borbone 200 EP Coffee Caps Gold Blend Oro for Lavazza Espresso Point
£38.35
GBP 38.35 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
UK Caffè Borbone Lavazza A Modo Mio 200 Coffee Pod Don Carlo Oro Gold
£36.05
GBP 36.05 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
CAFFÈ BORBONE don carlo - miscela rossa - Box 100 Compatible Capsules A MODO MIO
£29.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.20
UK Caffè Borbone 100 EP Coffee Caps Gold Blend Oro for Lavazza Espresso Point

Cheapest offer

Allergens: COFFEE / UPC: 8034028330605 / Product: Coffee Pod & Capsule / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1754268793 / Regional Cuisine/Region: Italian / ProductTitle: Coffee BORBONE 100 Capsules Pods Mixture Gold Compatible LAVAZZA Espresso Point / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Borbone / Food Aisle: Pantry / Type: Coffee Capsules / EAN: 8034028330605 / GTIN: 8034028330605 / Unit Type: kg / Volume: 2 / Energy per 100 g/mL: BREAK / Food Specifications: Fat Free / Expiry Date: + 1 Year / Package: Package of 100 Coffee Caps Compatible with E.P. / Compatibility: Lavazza Espresso Point / Flavour: Miscela Oro - Gold Blend / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 5 g / Country of Origin: Italy
£21.00
ebay.co.uk