Samuel Alexander 25M 2000 Led Christmas Cluster String Lights With Timer In White & Warm White

2000 LED 25m Premier Clusterbrights Indoor Outdoor Multifunction Mains Operated Christmas Cluster Lights with Timer in Cool & Warm White Mix

Used Offers from

Samuel Alexander 25M 2000 Led Christmas Cluster String Lights With Timer In White & Warm White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.25
Delivery from £6.00

2000 LED 25m Premier Clusterbrights Indoor Outdoor Multifunction Mains Operated Christmas Cluster Lights with Timer in Cool & Warm White Mix

3-5 days
£37.75
Free Delivery

LED Multi Function Cluster Christmas Lights with Timer Facility - Ice white & warm white

3-5 working days
£37.75
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 25m 2000 LED Christmas Cluster String Lights with Timer in White & Warm White Samuel Alexander White

3-5 working days
£41.25

Samuel Alexander 2000 LED 25M Premier Clusterbrights Indoor Outdoor Multifunction Mains Operated Christmas Cluster Lights With Timer In Cool & Warm White Mix, White

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

2000 Warm White Cluster Led String Lights Green Cable
£46.04
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier 2000 Rainbow Multi Action LED Clusters Timer Christmas Lights
£49.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Subminiature Axial 1.8mm Water Clear LED 2000mcd 25° 2V 25mA Electronics Bulb Lighting Pack of 50
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Multi-Coloured 2000 LED Cluster Christmas Lights With Timer - 25m
£59.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 25M 2000 Led Christmas Cluster String Lights With Timer In White & Warm White

Cheapest offer

Light up your home and garden with a spectacular sparkle with this set of Christmas Cluster String Lights. Designed to create a bold, high-impact display, these lights are ideal for Christmas, weddings, parties, or adding year-round charm to any space.Featuring an impressive 2000 LEDs packed along an 25 metre lit length, these cluster lights sit on a green cable, giving a seamless and modern look. Designed to shine brighter and fuller than standard fairy lights, they wrap beautifully around trees, bannisters, pergolas, and fences, turning any space into something magical.The multi-action function offers a variety of lighting effects - from a soft twinkle to a vibrant flash - and with a built-in memory, your chosen setting is saved even after switching off. The 8 hour on / 16 hour off timer adds everyday convenience, ensuring your lights turn on automatically at the same time each evening. Mains powered with a 10 metre lead, they offer flexibility in placement.Suitable for indoor and ou
£37.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)