Car Tent 2-Person Car Tailgate Tent Tailgate Awning Waterproof Tent vidaXL

2025 Car Tent 2-Person Car Tailgate Tent Tailgate Awning Waterproof Tent vidaXL

Car Tent 2-Person Car Tailgate Tent Tailgate Awning Waterproof Tent vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.79
Free Delivery

2026 Car Tent 2-Person Car Tailgate Tent Tailgate Awning Waterproof Tent vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.44
Free Delivery

2026 Car Tent 2-Person Car Tailgate Tent Tailgate Awning Waterproof Tent vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.44
Free Delivery

2026 Car Tent 2-Person Car Tailgate Tent Tailgate Awning Waterproof Tent vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.44
Free Delivery

Car Tent SUV Tailgate Tent Waterproof 2 Person Camping Awning Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.05
Free Delivery

Car Tent SUV Tailgate Tent Waterproof 2 Person Camping Awning Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.95
Free Delivery

Car Tent SUV Tailgate Tent Waterproof 2 Person Camping Awning Outdoor

£237.05
Free Delivery

Car Tent SUV Tailgate Tent Waterproof 2 Person Camping Awning Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.05
Free Delivery
Car Tent 2-Person Car Tailgate Tent Tailgate Awning Waterproof Tent vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Installation: Easy Setup, Assembly required / Shape: Irregular, Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 2, 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / MPN: 4009508 / Material: 185T Polyester with PU coating / Item Length: 371 Centimeters / Mounting Type: Floor / Item Depth: 330 Centimeters / Colour: blue / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Awning, Canopy / Roof Material: 185T Polyester with PU coating / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 211 Centimeters / Model: Car Tent 2-Person Grey and Orange, vidaXL Car Tent, Car Tent ... / Frame Material: Steel / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Lightweight / Finish: Matte / Item Weight: 8.4 kg, 8.3 kg, 8.35 kg / Item Width: 330 cm
£190.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Naturehike Dune10.9 Camping Hot Tent with Stove Jack - 2025 Update PU10000mm 4 Person Large Family Tent, Waterproof UPF50+ 4 Season Tents for Car Camping, Travel, 2-4 Person
£58.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.84