205/55 R16 94V Radar Dimax Sprint XL - 205 55 16 - New Tyre x1

205 55 16 94V XL - Radar Dimax Sprint - Tyre Only x1

205/55 R16 94V Radar Dimax Sprint XL - 205 55 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.59
GBP 55.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Radar Dimax Sprint 205/55 R16 94V XL EVc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.78
GBP 56.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
205/55 R16 94V Radar Dimax Sprint XL - 205 55 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: V / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: RAHSCN0006 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / UPC: 8886459518813 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22091448674 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Radar Tires / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EPREL Registration Number: 72 / EAN: 8886459518813 / GTIN: 8886459518813 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 94 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: Dimax Sprint / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 205 / Product Line: Dimax Sprint
£55.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £6.00
EcoContact 6 XL
£84.80
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
BluEarth GT (AE-51)
£73.78
Compare 13 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental Tyre UltraContact 205/55 R16 91W Summer FR - Tyre only x1
£91.13
Compare 11 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
EcoContact 6 EV (*)
£92.13
Compare 8 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00