ECSTA HS52

205 65 15 94H - Kumho Ecsta HS52 - Tyre Only x1

ECSTA HS52

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£77.92
Delivery from £6.00

205/65 R15 94H Kumho Ecsta HS52 - 205 65 15 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.06
GBP 80.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 205/65 R15 Kumho 94H KUM_HS52 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.60
Delivery from £7.50

KUMHO ECSTA HS52 205/65R15 94H Summer Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

KUMHO ECSTA HS52 205/65R15 94H Summer Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

TYRE KUMHO 205/65 R15 94H ECSTA HS52 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
ECSTA HS52

Cheapest offer

The Kumho ECSTA HS52 is a summer tyre designed for drivers looking for a good balance between comfort, safety and everyday performance. Developed for passenger cars and saloons, it offers a stable and pleasant driving experience, both in the city and on the road.nThanks to its optimised tread pattern, the ECSTA HS52 provides excellent grip on both dry and wet roads, while helping to reduce braking distances. Its wide longitudinal grooves ensure efficient water evacuation, helping to reduce the risk of aquaplaning in heavy rain.nIn terms of comfort, Kumho has designed the tyre structure to deliver a quiet and smooth ride, ideal for daily commutes as well as long journeys. The even distribution of pressure across the contact patch also promotes regular wear, contributing to longer tyre life.nIn summary, the Kumho ECSTA HS52 is a reliable choice for drivers looking for a high-performance, safe and comfortable tyre with excellent value for money.
£77.92
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

All Weather Tyre 205/65 R15 Michelin 99V CROSSCLIMATE+ M+S
£114.36
Compare 20 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
205/65 R15C 102/100T Radar Argonite RV-4
£69.39
GBP 69.39 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyres 205/65 R15C Michelin 102T AGILIS CROSSCLIMATE M+S
£139.67
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Ilink Tyre 205/65 R15 94H Single Tyre 70 dB BC Rated
£63.48
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rainmax 5 6-PR
£104.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50