Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top Golden Hour Orange 36D

206103 Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top

Used Offers from

Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top Golden Hour Orange 36D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.81
Free Delivery

Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top In Orange Orange

Unknown
£29.40

Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top Golden Hour Orange 36D

In stock
£32.92
Delivery from £7.18

Similar products

Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top Underwired Swimwear 206103
£32.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top Underwired Swimwear 206103
£32.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top Underwired Swimwear 206103
£32.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top Freya Orange 34D
£29.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top Underwired Swimwear 206103
£32.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top Golden Hour Orange 36D

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya Swim is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Lightly padded foam cups for support and a smooth rounded shape Sweetheart neckline Fixed fully adjustable shoulder straps Fabric base includes metallic gold yarns
£28.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk