Pro Breeze 20L Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode in White

20L Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode Pro Breeze White One Size

Pro Breeze 20L Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode in White

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£157.99
Delivery from £2.99

Pro Breeze 20L Dehumidifier With Laundry Mode In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£157.99

Pro Breeze® 20L/Day Dehumidifier with Digital Humidity Display, Sleep Mode, Continuous Drainage, Laundry Drying and 24 Hour Timer - Ideal for Damp and Condensation

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Pro Breeze 20L Dehumidifier With Laundry Mode - High Extraction With 5.5L Water Tank & Automatic Humidity Sensor

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery
Pro Breeze 20L Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode in White

Cheapest offer

This large 20L Dehumidifier quickly and efficiently removes damp, mould, and moisture from the air. It uses a high-powered built-in compressor to remove up to 20 litres of moisture per day, making it ideal for use in large rooms with persistent damp issues. With 4 built-in modes, you have the choice between two different fan speeds as well as normal and laundry modes to speed up the drying of clothes. Castor wheels are also fitted so the unit can be easily moved without carrying, and an easy-to-read LED display and touch panel allow for quick set-up. | Pro Breeze 20L Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode in White
£157.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

MeacoDry Arete Two 20L Dehumidifier - AreteTwo20L
£274.95
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Edm Wifi Dehumidifier 20l White
£158.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £25.99
DREO 20L/Day Smart Dehumidifier, Low Energy & 35dB Quiet, Whole House Dehumidifier with Humidity Sensor & Display, 3 Speeds, Auto Humidity Control, Laundry Dry for Damp Large Rooms, 24H Timer
£189.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery