SONGMICS Kitchen Bin, 20L Pedal Bin, Steel Trash Bin, Soft-Close Lid, Stays Open, Inner Bucket, Wide Non-Slip Pedal, Metallic Silver LTB542E20
20L Kitchen Trash Bin with Non-Slip Pedal, Metallic Silver
Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£33.99
Free Delivery
Songmics Stainless Steel Pedal Trash Bin, Soft-Close Lid, Keeps Open, Inner Bucket Feature, Wide Anti-Slip Pedal, Metallic Silver
1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00
2 Variants from £28.89
SONGMICS Kitchen Bin, 20L Pedal Bin, Steel Trash Bin, Soft-Close Lid, Stays Open, Inner Bucket, Wide Non-Slip Pedal, Ink Black LTB542B02
£28.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
SONGMICS Kitchen Bin 50 L, with 15 Bin Bags, Stainless Steel, Removable Plastic Inner Bucket, with Lid, Handles, Soft Close, Silver LTB595E01
£51.99
3.47 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONGMICS Kitchen Bin, 2 x 8 Gallon (2 x 30 L) Double Rubbish Bin for Waste and Recycling, with Soft-Close Lids, Removable Inner Buckets, Pedals, Stainless Steel, Metallic Silver LTB743E01
£72.24
36.12 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONGMICS Hanging Kitchen Bin, 2.1-Gallon (8 L) Steel Trash Bin with Lid for Food Waste, Cabinet Door Hanging or Wall-Mounted with Hooks, for Under Sink, Bathrooms, Ink Black LTB810B01
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery