20M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.44
2.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

20M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.44
2.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

20M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.44
2.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

20M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.44
2.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 15mm x 25mm (20)

In stock
£76.73
Free Delivery

20M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

In stock
£76.75
Free Delivery

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 15mm x 25mm (20)

In stock
£76.75
Free Delivery

Climaflex Polyethylene Foam Pipe Lagging (L)1M (Dia) 15mm - 25mm Thick - Pack Of 20

1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

20M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery
20M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

Cheapest offer

1m lengths Genuine New Climaflex Branded closed-cell Polyethylene Pipe Insulation for pipes. Slit down one side for ease of putting on, highly flexible, dust free, easy install Non absorbent by water - ok for outdoor usage CFC and HCFC free (ozone depletion potential of zero), Manufacturer: Climaflex
£44.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Set Classic Hose Ø 15 mm with 20M Hose, Spear & Accessories Irrigation (Delivery only in Palet Display 48 UDS).
£46.67
2.33 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
20M Pack 15mm pipe x 19mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll
£25.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 15mm x 9mm - 20m pack
£13.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sourcing map 1 Pack Aluminum Foil Tape, 0.15mm x 60mm x 20m Heavy Duty HVAC Tape Metal Duct Tapes Heat Resistant Tape Insulation Tapes with Gloves for Air Ductwork, Dryer Vent, HVAC Sealing
£17.39
0.87 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3 Pack 15mm Sds Plus Hex Chisel Set 20M 40mm & Point Chisels
£14.89
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00