20V Cordless Rechargeable Mini Electric Handheld Saw for Wood Cutting Logs Branches | 2 Batteries | Small Compact

Used Offers from

20V Cordless Rechargeable Mini Electric Handheld Saw for Wood Cutting Logs Branches | 2 Batteries | Small Compact

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Victor Tools 20V Cordless Rechargeable Handheld Saw in Orange Victor Tools Orange

3-5 working days
£49.99

Victor Tools 20V Cordless Rechargeable Saw, 100mm Cutting Bar, Includes 2 Batteries, Charger, Storage Case, Lightweight, 1.17Kg

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey Brushless Hammer Drill/Driver 13mm 20V Rechargeable Battery
£116.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AstroAI Cordless Tyre Inflator Air Compressor, 12V DC and 20V Rechargeable Battery Dual Power 160PSI Portable Handheld Car Tyre Pump with Digital Pressure Gauge for Car Motorcycle Bicycle Ball
£68.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp IP44 with Touch, Dimmable, Warm White Light, LED, Battery, Cordless, 13X20.5 cm, Black-Gold
£39.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp IP44 with Touch, Dimmable, Warm White Light, LED, Battery, Cordless, 13X20.5 cm, Coffee-Light Grey
£39.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
20V Cordless Rechargeable Mini Electric Handheld Saw for Wood Cutting Logs Branches | 2 Batteries | Small Compact

Cheapest offer

Trim trees, prune bushes, slice small logs and tackle DIY projects with cutting-edge technology This one-handed saw is wire-free to use anywhere, with a 100mm long cutting bar and cutting width of 85mm Safety is assured, with a handguard and lock-off switch Charging time, 3-5 hours. Run time on full charge, up to 25 minutes. 20V 1500mah rechargeable battery L34.5 x W10 x D11.5cm, Manufacturer: Coopers Of Stortford
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk