Apple 20W USB-C Power Adapter

20W Usb-C Power Adapter NEW

Used Offers from

Apple 20W USB-C Power Adapter

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Apple 20 W Power Adapter Universal Adapter for Ipad Pro Iphone Ipad Air Ipad Min

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

Apple - 20W Usb-C Power Adapter ACC NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Apple MD3J4ZM/A Mobile Device Charger

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

4smarts Charger 20W + 1.5mtr USB-C cable
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Sandberg 420-58 Powerbank USB-C PD 20W 10000
£19.42
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Hama Mini Charger USB-C 20W - White
£18.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Apple 20W USB-C Power Adapter

Cheapest offer

Charger compatibility: Universal. Charger type: Indoor. Power source type: AC. White. 20 W. The Apple 20W USB-C Power Adapter offers fast, efficient charging at home, in the office, or on the go. Pair it with iPhone 8 or later for fast charging - up to 50 percent battery in around 35 minutes.¹ Or pair it with the iPad Pro and iPad Air for optimal charging performance. You can also pair it with iPhone 8 or later to take advantage of the fast-charging feature.. Charging cable sold separately.. Performance. Charger type. Indoor. Charger compatibility. Universal. Power source type. AC. USB Type-C ports quantity. 1. Number of simultaneously connected devices (max). 1. Design. Product colour. White. LED indicators. No. Power. Maximum power. 20 W. Packaging data. Package width. 30 mm. Package depth. 67 mm. Package height. 83 mm. Package weight. 80 g. Packaging content. Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s)
£19.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk