BLACK+DECKER SummitSeries™ Select 21.6V Pet Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Powerful Suction with Brushless Motor, Anti-Tangle Beater Bar, 45-Minute Runtime, BHFEA640WP-GB

21.6V SUMMITSERIES PET STICK VACCUM

BLACK+DECKER SummitSeries™ Select 21.6V Pet Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Powerful Suction with Brushless Motor, Anti-Tangle Beater Bar, 45-Minute Runtime, BHFEA640WP-GB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Black & Decker Summit Series 21.6V Cordless Pet Stick Vacuum Cleaner BHFEA640WP

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Free Delivery

21.6V SUMMITSERIES PET STICK VACCUM

3-5 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BHFEA640WP 21.6v Cordless Brushless Pet Stick Vacuum Cleaner

1-3 days
£218.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black and Decker BHFEA640WP 21.6v Cordless Brushless Pet Stick Vacuum Cleaner

Unknown
£218.95
Delivery from £6.95

BLACK+DECKER SummitSeries™ Select 21.6V Pet Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Powerful Suction with Brushless Motor, Anti-Tangle Beater Bar, 45-Minute Runtime, BHFEA640WP-GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£314.98
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER SummitSeries™ Select 21.6V Pet Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Powerful Suction with Brushless Motor, Anti-Tangle Beater Bar, 45-Minute Runtime, BHFEA640WP-GB

Cheapest offer

Most suction of any Black+Decker cordless stick vacuum: Powered by a brushless motor for deep cleaning and maximum performance. Edge cleaning technology: Cleans right to the edges of your rooms with specially designed side brushes. Handheld capability: Easily converts into a handheld vacuum for cleaning stairs, furniture, and hard-to-reach areas. Anti-tangle beater bar: Reduces hair wrap, allowing you to spend more time vacuuming and less time clearing the brush. Pet hair solution: Includes a powered pet-hair head, crevice tool, 2-in-1 brush, and pet-hair brush attachments for versatile cleaning. Gentle on hardwood floors: Includes a soft roller for gentle cleaning on delicate surfaces. Anti-allergen sealed filtration system: Captures 99.9% of dust particles (0.3 microns or greater) for cleaner air. Large 750ml dustbowl: Designed for easy emptying between cleanings, saving time and effort. Cyclonic filtration: Helps maintain suction power by keeping the filter clean. Includes: On-pole storage, wall mount, flip-out brush, crevice tool, motorised pet tool, and silicone pet tool for added versatility., Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
£149.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk