TRIANGLE TR259 215/50R18 92W Summer Tyre - EAN 6959753229913

215 50 18 92W - Triangle AdvanteX SUV TR259 - Tyre Only x1

TRIANGLE TR259 215/50R18 92W Summer Tyre - EAN 6959753229913

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

TYRE TRIANGLE 215/50 R18 92W ADVANTEX SUV TR259 M+S SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery
TRIANGLE TR259 215/50R18 92W Summer Tyre - EAN 6959753229913

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Range: SL / Load Index: 92 / Tyre Condition: New / Model: TR259 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 50
£86.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TYRE CONTINENTAL 215/50 R18 92T ECOCONTACT 7 (+) SUMMER
£146.81
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Michelin Summer Tyres E PRIMACY 215/50 R18 92W
£139.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental AllSeasonContact 2 ( 215/50 R18 92W EVc )
£136.25
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental UltraContact NXT - ContiRe.Tex ( 215/50 R18 96W XL CRM, EVc )
£137.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25