216-1988R-UE Tail Light Assembly Right Fits Mazda 6 Saloon Hatchback By Depo

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.60
Free Delivery

ABAKUS Tail Light 216-1988R-UE For Mazda Right Red Chrome Reinforced W21W W21/5W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.30
Delivery from £25.78

Rear ligh DEPO 216-1988R-UE for MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) 2 2007-2010

Unknown
£153.06
216-1988R-UE Tail Light Assembly Right Fits Mazda 6 Saloon Hatchback By Depo

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Red / Fitting Position: Right / Category: Lights / Housing Colour: Chrome / Wattage: 5 W / UPC: 5905993036348 / MPN: 216-1988R-UE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25020947181 / Registration Type: ECE approved / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: red / Bulb Shape Code: P21W / paired article number: 216-1988L-UE / OEM Numbers: GDK151150C,GDK151150C / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 0 mm / Lighting Technology: Incandescent / Performance Part: Yes / Mounting Style: Screws / Lens Colour (direction indicator): yellow / Manufacturer Part Number: 216-1988R-UE / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Superseded Part Number: 216-1988R-UE / Section: Outer section / Reference OE/OEM Number: GDK1-51-150C--MAZDA,GDK151150C--MAZDA / Weight: 3.32 / Brand: DEPO / Lamp Type: W21W / Type: Tail Light Assembly / Interchange Part Number: 216-1988R-UE--ABAKUS,216-1988L-UE--ABAKUS,2232906--ALKAR / GTIN: 5905993036348 / Lens Colour: Yellow / Additional description: Depo / Model: MAZDA 6 Saloon (GH) / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without bulb holder
£78.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Depo 216-1988R-UE Tail Light Assembly Right Fits Mazda 6 Saloon Hatchback
£81.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tail Light Assembly Right Fits Mazda 6 Saloon Hatchback - Depo 216-1988R-UE
£79.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery