TYRE NANKANG 225/30 R20 85W NS-20 XL SUMMER

225/30 ZR20 85W XL

TYRE NANKANG 225/30 R20 85W NS-20 XL SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.08
Free Delivery

NS-20 MFS XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£148.29
Delivery from £6.00

225/30 ZR20 85W Nankang NS-20 XL - 225 30 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.33
GBP 150.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nankang NS-20 Summer Tyre 225/30/20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.80
Free Delivery

2X New 225 30 20 NANKANG NS-20 85W XL 225/30R20 2253020C WET GRIP (2 TYRES)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£260.68
Free Delivery

4X New 225 30 20 NANKANG NS-20 85W XL 225/30R20 2253020 C WET GRIP (4 TYRES)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£521.36
Free Delivery
TYRE NANKANG 225/30 R20 85W NS-20 XL SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Tread Depth: 7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: JB141 / Overall Diameter: 20 / UPC: 4712487549892 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1111749760 / Rim Diameter: 20 / PFU index: B1 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 30 / DOT Date Code: 2018 / Brand: Nankang / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EAN: 4712487549892 / GTIN: 4712487549892 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 85 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Tread pattern: NS-20 XL / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£145.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

225/30 ZR20 85W Nankang NS-20 XL - 225 30 20 - New Tyre x1
£150.33
GBP 150.33 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
225/30 ZR20 85W Comforser CF700 XL - 225 30 20 - New Tyre x1
£72.97
GBP 72.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
225/30 R20 85W XL Grenlander L-Zeal 56
£65.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50