Summer Tyre 225/45 R19 Radar 92W DIMAX R8+ Runflat M+S VW

225/45 R19 92W, runflat Radar Dimax R8+ RFT

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/45 R19 Radar 92W DIMAX R8+ Runflat M+S VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Delivery from £7.50

225/45 ZRF19 92W Radar Dimax R8+ - 225 45 19 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£109.41
GBP 109.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

225/45 ZRF19 92W Radar Dimax R8+ - 225 45 19 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
£109.41
GBP 109.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

225/45 R19 92W, runflat Radar Dimax R8+ RFT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.80
GBP 118.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hankook Ventus S1 Evo 3 K127B HRS ( 225/45 R19 92W *, runflat )
£139.67
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental Summer Tyre ContiSportContact 5 SSR 225/45 R19 92W Runflat
£170.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Summer Tyre Potenza S001 RFT 225/45 R19 92W Runflat
£173.17
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 225/45 R19 Pirelli 92W Pzero Runflat (2023)
£161.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/45 R19 Radar 92W DIMAX R8+ Runflat M+S VW

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: DIMAX R8+ / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: RFT / Manufacturer Part Number: 8886459525170 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / UPC: 8886459525170 / MPN: 8886459525170 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9030586741 / Rim Diameter: 19 / ProductTitle: 1x Summer Tyre Radar DIMAX R8 Plus 225/45r19 92w RFT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Radar Tires / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 8886459525170 / GTIN: 8886459525170 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 92 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£102.00
ebay.co.uk