Cinturato P7 Blue AO DEMO

225/50R17 94H Pirelli - Cinturato P7 Blue - Car Tyres - Summer Car Tyre - Boosted Energy Effieincy - Protyre - Van Tyres - Summer Tyres

Cinturato P7 Blue AO DEMO

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£112.26
Delivery from £6.00

225/50 R17 94H Pirelli Cinturato P7 Blue - 225 50 17 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.48
GBP 117.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE PIRELLI 225/50 R17 94H P7 CINTURATO BLUE (AO) SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.46
Free Delivery
Cinturato P7 Blue AO DEMO

Cheapest offer

The Italian manufacturer Pirelli was declared favourite by renowned automobile magazines after the summer tires tests, held in Germany, in 2006. Very appreciated by the critics, these tires received attributes going from "very recommended" to "highly recommended". Founded in Milan, at the end of the 19th century Pirelli has definitely won its place among the greatest tire manufacturers in the world. Design and high technology: the Italians imposed their marks on the field with their perception of the tire mixing both the technical perfection and the most "design" aesthetics. In 2004, Pirelli "showed off" with Subaru, in the World Rally Championship. More recently they have become associates with Ford, who chose Pirelli as a strategic partner in 2006.
£112.26
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

Blizzak 6 Enliten XL
£165.05
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00