TYRE GENERAL 225/60 R18 100H GRABBER CROSS ALL SEASONS ALL SEASON

225/60R18 100H General Grabber Cross A/S | Protyre - 4x4 Tyres - All Season Tyres

TYRE GENERAL 225/60 R18 100H GRABBER CROSS ALL SEASONS ALL SEASON

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.90
Free Delivery

Grabber Cross A/S EV 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£152.43
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE GENERAL 225/60 R18 100H GRABBER CROSS ALL SEASONS ALL SEASON

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Noise Code: 72_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 0449564 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 18 / PFU index: P3 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: All Season / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Noise Decibel: 72 / Load Index: 100 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Tread pattern: GRABBER CROSS ALL SEASONS / Tyre Width: 225
£145.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

General Tire Grabber GT Plus 225/60 R18 100H passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 04490190000
£130.11
GBP 130.11 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery