22mm Brass Compression Coupler Straight for Copper, Plastic Pipe WRAS & BS Approved for Hot Cold Water Heating Cooling (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

hep Online 22mm Brass Compression Coupler Wras & Bs Approved For Hot & Cold Water (Pack Of 2)

1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.00
22mm Brass Compression Coupler Straight for Copper, Plastic Pipe WRAS & BS Approved for Hot Cold Water Heating Cooling (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

22mm Brass Coupler Compression Coupler WRAS & BS Approved Fitting Suitable Hot, Cold Water & Air & Oli supplies Premium Brass material, Weight: 0.2094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Hep Supplies ltd
£9.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

22mm Brass Tee Compression Fitting 54 Bar DIN EN 1254-2
£31.21
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
22mm Brass 90 deg Elbow Compression Fitting 54 Bar DIN EN 1254-2
£27.51
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Mcalpine Upsw-4-22mm Pumped Shower Waste Outlet 113mm Chrome Plated Brass Flange
£36.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
22mm & G3/4'' Brass Elbow Compression Fitting with Male Threads 54 bar NBR Adjustable DIN EN 1254-2
£39.05
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
22mm & G1'' Brass Elbow Compression Fitting with Male Threads 54 bar NBR Adjustable DIN EN 1254-2
£46.13
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95