SACHS 230 713 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Ford Focus

230 713 Rear Shock Absorber Single Gas Suspension Replacement Spare Part Sachs

Used Offers from

SACHS 230 713 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Ford Focus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.24
Delivery from £10.42

Shock absorber Top pin 230 713 SACHS for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
£39.83
Free Delivery

230 713 Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Spare Fits Ford Focus 1 Saloon By Sachs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 230 713 SACHS for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA:FOCUS I,FOCUS Saloon,FOCUS I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.79
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Spare Fits Ford Focus 1 Saloon - Sachs 230 713

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.45
Free Delivery

Sachs 230 713 Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Spare Fits Ford Focus 1 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 230 713 Shock absorber 230 713 Shock absorber rear L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.87
GBP 53.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

SACHS 230 713 Shock Absorber for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.47
Delivery from £28.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Window Lifter left rear for MERCEDES | EPS-ME-013, 01SKV713
£57.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor HELLA Fits SCANIA 4 - Series 95-12 1530701
£25.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Pad Set P 50 013
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 726 725 0001 Shock absorber
£27.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye A-1149G OPTIMAL for FORD FOCUS I
£28.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SACHS 230 713 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Ford Focus

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock Absorber / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 230 713 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1078726, 1087966, 98AG18080MS / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£37.24
ebay.co.uk