Draper 70280 230V Chainsaw 400Mm 2200W each 1

230V Chainsaw, 400mm, 2200W

Draper 70280 230V Chainsaw 400Mm 2200W each 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£66.56
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Chainsaw, 400mm, 2200W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.23
Free Delivery

Draper 70280 230V Chainsaw 400mm 2200W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.48
Free Delivery

Draper 70280 230V Chainsaw, 400mm, 2200W Manufacturers P/N - 70280

Unknown
£71.22

230V Chainsaw, 400mm, 2200W

3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Draper Electric Chainsaw Saw Cutting Tool Garden 230v 400mm Blade 2200W 70280

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Chainsaw, 400mm, 2200W 70280

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Draper GCS2200D Chainsaw 400mm 240v

1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper GCS2200D Chainsaw 400mm

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Webb WEECS402200 Electric Chainsaw 400mm
£88.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyundai HYC2400E 2400W 16" 40cm Electric Chainsaw (230V)
£84.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper 70280 230V Chainsaw 400Mm 2200W each 1

Cheapest offer

Powerful electric chainsaw with 400mm/16” Oregon Bar® and quick-change chain. General-purpose chainsaw ideal for cutting through thick tree branches and logs or removing moderately sized trees and shrubs. Reliable operation and protection with automatic chain brake quick stop and safety switch. Features automatic chain lubrication and oil level indicator window.PTDDRPDIR70280
£66.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com