230v Flojet Bottled Water Dispenser Pump c/w UK Plug & 1/4" Tubing BW5003-000A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Flojet BW5000 Bottled Water Pump 230V - Twin/Single Wand - 4 Year Warranty

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Flojet Bw5003-000A With Single Wand & Uk Plug

1-3 working days
£164.95
Free Delivery
230v Flojet Bottled Water Dispenser Pump c/w UK Plug & 1/4" Tubing BW5003-000A

Cheapest offer

Material: Plastic / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown
£149.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Flojet Plus Bottled Water Pump 230V UK (BW5003-000A)
£144.99
GBP 144.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery