230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.79
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge NSP4C 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Chrome

2-3 Days
£44.96
Delivery from £0.00

Netlighting Quad Bar Spotlight Chrome 230V GU10 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£50.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Quad Bar Spotlight - Chrome, 230V Gu10

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Matt Black
£24.09
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Brushed Chrome
£32.15
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Netlighting GU10 Adjustable Spotlight CSP3BC – Pressed Steel, Brushed Chrome, 50W
£29.47
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Quad GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass
£29.47
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Netlighting GU10 Adjustable Spotlight Knightsbridge CSP3MB – Pressed Steel, 50W, Matt Black
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Chrome

Cheapest offer

230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Chrome, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIGHTSBRIDGE
£44.79
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.