230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead C/W M-Sensor Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.98
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge AMLEDBS 230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead with M-Sensor Black

2-3 Days
£29.25
Delivery from £0.00

230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead C/W M-Sensor Black

In stock
£32.19
Free Delivery

230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead C/W M-Sensor Black

In stock
£45.99
Delivery from £5.95

Netlighting LED Security Amenity Bulkhead CW MSensor Black 230V IP54 5W Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£55.95

Similar products

Netlighting Recessed Brick Light Knightsbridge 5W 230V IP54 Black Fascia
£16.32
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge AMLEDWP 230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead with Daylight Sensor - White
£26.48
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge BLED5SW 230V IP54 5W White LED Recessed Brick Light - Brushed Steel Fascia
£24.71
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead C/W M-Sensor Black

Cheapest offer

230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead C/W M-Sensor Black, Weight: 0.59965735264 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIGHTSBRIDGE
£25.98
amazon.co.uk