Draper Electric Lawn Mower 400mm - 1600W/230V

230V Lawn Mower, 400mm, 1600W

Draper Electric Lawn Mower 400mm - 1600W/230V

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£88.04
Free Delivery

Draper Electric Lawn Mower 400mm Cutting Width, 1600W Motor

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£88.04
Free Delivery

Draper 20535 230V Lawn Mower, 400mm, 1600W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.67
Free Delivery

Draper 20535 230V Corded Electric Lawn Mower, 400mm, 1600W

In stock
£105.62
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Electric Lawn Mower ,1600W Motor, 400mm Cutting Width With 6 Heights, 45L Grass Box And Foldable Handle

1-3 working days
£105.95
Free Delivery

Draper 20535 230V Corded Electric Lawn Mower, 400mm, 1600W

In stock
£105.99
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Lawn Mower, 400mm 20535

£105.99
Free Delivery

Draper 20535 230V Lawn Mower, 400mm, 1600W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.75
Free Delivery

Draper 20535 230V Lawn Mower 400mm 1600W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Electric Lawn Mower 400mm - 1600W/230V

Cheapest offer

This Draper Electric Lawn Mower has a powerful 1600W motor, 400mm cutting width and a 10mtr long reach power cable - making it ideal for medium sized lawns. To provide a choice of finish, there are six adjustable cutting heights from 25-75mm. The height is easily adjusted by moving a single lever to one of the six cut positions. The large 45ltr grass collection box ensures more time is spent mowing than emptying grass cuttings. There is a carry handle on the motor that is comfortable to push, thanks to the soft grip handle, which also folds down to make the mower easier to store while not in use. Features & Benefits: 400mm cutting width ideal for medium-sized lawns. Six adjustable cutting heights from 25mm to 75mm for multiple lawn finishing options. Single lever height adjustment for quick repositioning during operation. Large 45-litre collapsible grass collection box reduces emptying frequency. Soft grip handlebar and foldable handle design for comfortable use and compact storage. Ce
£88.04
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch UniversalRotak 34-410 Lawn Mower, Green
£104.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Lawn Mower, 400mm, 1600W 20535
£132.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Lawn Mower Cut 400mm 1600W Heights 25, 35, 45, 55, 65, 75mm 20535
£128.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Electric Lawn Mower 380mm, 1400W Motor
£70.57
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery