Pace PC18 235/65 R16C 115/113T

235 65 16 115T 8Ply - Pace PC18 - Tyre Only x1

Pace PC18 235/65 R16C 115/113T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.68
GBP 96.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE PACE 235/65 R16 115/113T PC18 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

All Weather Tyre 235/65 R16 Continental T 115/113T VanContact A/S Ultra
£143.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Michelin 115R Agilis3
£137.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Uniroyal All Season Max ( 235/65 R16C 115/113R 8PR )
£139.80
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Bridgestone Duravis VAN ( 235/65 R16C 115/113R 8PR Enliten / EV )
£142.27
GBP 142.27 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pace PC18 235/65 R16C 115/113T

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: T / Article number: R-239187 / Tyre Size: 235/65 R16C 115/113T / Manufacturer Part Number: 2504201 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Fahrzeugtyp: LLKW / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 115/113 / Manufacturer: Pace / Tyre Width: 235
£96.68
ebay.co.uk