All Weather Tyre 235/65 R18 Kumho 110H HA32 XL M+S

235 65 18 110H XL - Kumho Solus 4S HA32 SUV - Tyre Only x1

Used Offers from

All Weather Tyre 235/65 R18 Kumho 110H HA32 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.80
Delivery from £7.50

Solus 4S HA32 XL 3PMSF

Delivery within 48 hours
£112.57
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 235/65 R18 Kumho 110H HA32 XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 235/65 R18 110H SOLUS HA32 M+S ALL SEASON XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hankook Summer Tyre K127A Ventus S1 Evo 3 235/65 R18 110V XL
£135.58
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Dueler HL D33
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 235/65 R18 Michelin 110V LATITUDE TOUR HP M+S JLR
£118.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Toyo Proxes Comfort ( 235/65 R18 110W XL )
£129.00
GBP 129.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
235/65 R18 106H Roadx Rxquest H/T 01 - 235 65 18 - New Tyre x1
£73.07
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
All Weather Tyre 235/65 R18 Kumho 110H HA32 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: HA32 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI8808956299019 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 8808956299019 / MPN: UNI8808956299019 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24053044548 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Kumho / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: All Season / EAN: 8808956299019 / GTIN: 8808956299019 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 110 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Off-Road Vehicle / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Kumho Solus
£107.80
ebay.co.uk