ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0710-5015.3 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Chevrolet Malibu Opel Saab 9-5 ATE 24.0710-5015.3

ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0710-5015.3 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.06
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0710-5015.3 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

£30.27
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,MALIBU,INSIGNIA A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL INSIGNIA A ATE 24.0710-5015.3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

24.0710-5015.3 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Chevrolet Malibu Opel Saab 9-5 ATE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.60
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0710-5015.3 Sensor, wheel speed 24.0710-5015.3 ABS sensor ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.83
GBP 36.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0710-5015.3 Sensor, wheel speed 24.0710-5015.3 ABS sens ⭐UK Seller⭐

£37.58
GBP 37.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Chevrolet Malibu Opel Saab 9-5 ATE 24.0710-5015.3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.85
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0710-5015.3 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Chevrolet Malibu Opel Saab 9-5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0710-5015.3 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PU 230 048-161, VEMO V40-72-0567, HOFFER 8290388, DENCKERMANN B180042, ABAKUS 120-02-173, MEYLE 614 899 0010, METZGER 0900691, TRW GBS2152, OPTIMAL 06-S393, SNR ASB153.03, DELPHI SS20358, FAE 78110, AUTLOG AS4404, MEAT & DORIA 90388, BLUE PRINT ADG07193, MAXGEAR 20-0229, ERA 560278, ABE CCZ1635ABE, ERA 560278A, TOMEX Brakes TX 52-30, TRISCAN 8180 24400, TOPRAN 208 491, HITACHI 131637, DELPHI SS20377, A.B.S. 31152, DENCKERMANN B180164, BREMI 50248, NTY HCA-PL-016, MOBILETRON AB-EU165, AUTOMEGA 150083410 / Wire Quantity: 740 / Length: 740 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0710-5015.3 / Item Length: 740 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 12 47 310, OPEL 22821303, OPEL 22831244, OPEL 23483145, OPEL 62 38 228, OPEL 12 47 749, OPEL 12 35 053, OPEL 12 35 326, OPEL 12841616, OPEL 12848538, SAAB 22831244, SAAB 22821303, SAAB 12848538, VAUXHALL 12 35 053, VAUXHALL 12 35 326, VAUXHALL 12 47 310, VAUXHALL 12 47 749, VAUXHALL 12841616, VAUXHALL 12848538, VAUXHALL 22821303, VAUXHALL 22831244, VAUXHALL 23483145, VAUXHALL 62 38 228, CHEVROLET 22821303, CHEVROLET 22831244
£30.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.65
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 114 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£20.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for AUDI A4 A6 A7 A8 Q5 R8 Phaeton BOSCH 0265007930
£14.03
Compare 881 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00