Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Briefs Beige

24/7 Cotton Tai 3 Pack Briefs Sloggi Beige 14

Used Offers from

Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Briefs Beige

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai C3p Boxer Briefs, Brush, 14 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai C3p Boxer Briefs, Brush, 14 UK

£27.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Lace Tai Briefs 24/7 – 3 Pack, Black, Size 10-20
£14.70
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai Brief 10167199 Comfy Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
£14.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pack of 3 24/7 Cotton Lace High Cut Knickers Black
£14.70
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Briefs Beige

Cheapest offer

You can't beat a classic design! These classic briefs boast timeless picot edging along the elasticated waistband. Brand: Sloggi Washable 96% Cotton, 4% Elastane
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)