Amtech 24" Digging Spade, fully hardened stainless steel head, polypropylene D-handle, balanced and rust-resistant for planting and landscaping, 600mm (24")

24" Digging Spade - Stainless Steel - 24 Fork Heavy Duty Gardening Border Brand - digging spade stainless steel 24 fork heavy duty gardening border

Amtech 24" Digging Spade, fully hardened stainless steel head, polypropylene D-handle, balanced and rust-resistant for planting and landscaping, 600mm (24")

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Amtech U4300 600mm (24") Stainless Steel Digging Spade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 24" Digging Spade, fully hardened stainless steel head, polypropylene D-handle, balanced and rust-resistant for planting and landscaping, 600mm (24")

In stock
£21.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

MULTI USE PNEUMATIC TOOLS SCHEPPACH AERO SPADE UNIVERSAL TOOLS 5 IN 1
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpacking Shovel Multi-purpose Hand Shovel 9-in-1 Shovels For Digging Survival Multitool Survival Tool Survival Multitool
£8.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Border Spade U1600 600mm (24")
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kadax Steel Sand Shovel, Lightweight Handle Shovel D-Handle Spade Garden Shovel For Sand Gravel Soil Garden Shovel (Wood, Blue)
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech 24" Digging Spade, fully hardened stainless steel head, polypropylene D-handle, balanced and rust-resistant for planting and landscaping, 600mm (24")

Cheapest offer

STAINLESS STEEL HEAD: Fully hardened for superior durability and rust resistance. COMFORT HANDLE: Polypropylene D-grip provides excellent control and reduces hand strain. EFFICIENT DESIGN: Square mouth blade allows deep and accurate digging performance. MULTI-PURPOSE USE: Ideal for planting, edging, turning soil and general garden work. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION: Designed for both professional and domestic landscaping tasks.
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.