24-Inch Wide Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom for Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors - Natural Coconut Fibre Bristles - Eco-Friendly Floor Brush

Used Offers from

24-Inch Wide Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom for Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors - Natural Coconut Fibre Bristles - Eco-Friendly Floor Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

24-Inch Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Indoor Broom for Home, Kitchen - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

SolaDirect 24-Inch Wide Coco Broom With Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom For Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Continental Compact Tube - Schrader 40mm Valve - Black (24 x 2.0-2.4 i
£7.42
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kodak Pixpro AZ405 white
£159.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 64340001 monitor mount / stand 61 cm (24") Desk White
£33.52
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Pixpro AZ255 Red
£144.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
24-Inch Wide Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom for Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors - Natural Coconut Fibre Bristles - Eco-Friendly Floor Brush

Cheapest offer

Versatile Usage: Ideal for sweeping hardwood floors, tiles, and other indoor surfaces. This broom is perfect for homes, kitchens, and offices, ensuring clean and dust-free spaces. Soft Coconut Fibre Bristles: Our coco broom features soft, natural coconut fibre bristles that are perfect for gently sweeping away dust and debris from indoor surfaces without scratching. Gentle on Surfaces: Designed with soft bristles that are gentle on delicate surfaces, the Coco broom ensures thorough cleaning without damaging floors or furniture. Eco-Friendly Design: Made from sustainable and biodegradable materials, our coco broom is an eco-friendly choice for conscientious consumers looking to reduce their environmental footprint. Durable 120 cm Handle: Equipped with a sturdy 120 cm long handle, this broom provides excellent reach and manoeuvrability, making indoor cleaning easier and more efficient.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk