TENA Lady Discreet Protect + Maxi InstaDry Incontinence Pads - 2 Packs of 12

24 Tena Discreet Protect + Maxi Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Women's Pad

TENA Lady Discreet Protect + Maxi InstaDry Incontinence Pads - 2 Packs of 12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 0.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENA Lady Discreet Protect + Maxi InstaDry Incontinence Pads - 3 Packs of 12

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
GBP 0.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENA Lady Discreet Protect + Maxi InstaDry Incontinence Pads - 4 Packs of 12

£22.99
GBP 0.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENA Lady Discreet Protect + Maxi InstaDry Incontinence Pads - 6 Packs of 12

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 0.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
TENA Lady Discreet Protect + Maxi InstaDry Incontinence Pads - 2 Packs of 12

Cheapest offer

Type: Incontinence Pads / Department: Female, Women / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Maxi / Expiry Date: Dependent on Manufacture Date / Features: Disposable, Waterproof / Material: Extra Gentle & Dry Silky Soft surface / Absorbency: Maxi / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Colour: White
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TENA Lady Normal Discreet Liners Pack of 24
£13.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Normal - 12 Packs of 24
£129.05
129.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Panty Liners 3x 24 Piece Incontinence Ultra Mini Plus 3 Fold Case
£24.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena - Tena Lady Normal Discreet - 24 Pieces
£9.69
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
24 TENA Lady MAXI Discreet Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Women's Pad 2 Pack
£13.99
GBP 0.58 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery