24 x Lindor Milk Treat Bar - 38GM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.59
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Bar 38g (Pack of 24)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.69
Free Delivery

Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Bar 38g (24 x 38g)

6-10 days
£56.19
Free Delivery

24 x Lindor Milk Treat Bar - 38GM

Cheapest offer

Food Aisle: Pantry / Product: Chocolate Sweet & Assortment
£41.59
ebay.co.uk