2400 Katrin Plus Paper Hand Towel EasyFlush M2 Pack x 15pcs White 61624

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
GBP 31.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Katrin Plus Hand Towel EasyFlush M2 Pack x15pcs (Pack of 2400) 61624

Next Business Day
£32.05
Delivery from £2.99

Katrin Plus Hand Towel EasyFlush M2 Pack x15pcs (Pack of 2400) 61624

Next Business Day
£32.05
Delivery from £2.99

Katrin 61624 Plus Hand Towel Easy Flush M2 Pack x15pcs Pack of 2400

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Katrin Plus Hnd Twl Easy Flush P2400

In stock
£45.54
1.9 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Katrin Plus Hnd Twl Easy Flush P2400

In stock
£45.57
Free Delivery

Katrin Plus Hand Towel EasyFlush M2 Pack x15 (Pack of 2400) 61624

1-3 working days
£50.04
Delivery from £4.74

Katrin Plus Hnd Twl Easy Flush P2400

In stock
£54.10
Delivery from £4.50

Katrin Plus Hnd Twl Easy Flush P2400

In stock
£57.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AUK Katrin 61587 Plus Hand Towel Non Stop M2 2 Ply White Wide Handy Pack (2400 x Sheets)
£46.44
1.94 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
2400 Katrin Plus Paper Hand Towel EasyFlush M2 Pack x 15pcs White 61624

Cheapest offer

Type: Hand Towel / Number of Rolls: Pack of 2400 / Number of Ply: 3 / Number of Sheets: 15 individual sleeves per pack / Item Height: 320 x 203mm / Number in Pack: 15 individual sleeves per pack / Features: Flushable / Item Length: 320 x 203mm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 320 x 203mm / Colour: White
£31.19
ebay.co.uk