2427S Ergo™ Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Used Offers from £52.99

2427S Ergo™ Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.73
Free Delivery

Bahco 2427 S-160 2427S Ergo Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Bah2427S160

1-3 working days
£52.83
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2427S ERGO™ Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.94
Free Delivery

Bahco 2427S ERGO™ Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) BAH2427S160

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.54
Free Delivery

Bahco 2427 S-160 2427S ERGO Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 2427S ERGO Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm Heavy Duty Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH2427S160 2427S ERGO Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.87
Free Delivery

Bahco 2427S ERGO Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2427 S-160 2427S ERGO Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) BAH2427S1

£58.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2427S Ergo™ Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Cheapest offer

Bahco ERGO and trade Power source type: Hand powered Package Dimensions: 33.0 L x 80.0 H x 175.0 W (mm) Insulated Bent Nose Pliers have half-round serrated jaws for gripping flat and round material The hardened cutting edges are suitable for cutting soft and hard wire, Weight: 160.0 grams, Manufacturer: BAHCO
£50.73
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

2427S Ergo™ Insulated 45° Bent Nose Pliers 200mm (8in)
£60.84
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2427S Ergo Insulated 45 Bent Nose Pliers 200mm (8In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£80.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bahco 2427S Ergo Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£67.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00