Vidaxl Coffee Table Solid Reclaimed Wood 60X45 Cm White, White

244820 Coffee Table Solid Reclaimed Wood 60x45 cm White

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Coffee Table Solid Reclaimed Wood 60X45 Cm White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Coffee Table Side End Table Tea Accent Couch Table Solid Reclaimed Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Solid Reclaimed Wood 60X45 Cm White, White

Cheapest offer

This handmade wooden coffee table has a unique, industrial design that will make it a striking addition to your home decor. The coffee table can also be used as a side table or end table. This coffee table's legs are made of solid reclaimed wood, which has the characteristics of different woods like mahogany, teak, mango wood, acacia, etc. Every piece of the furniture is unique and slightly different from the next. Signs of wear give each piece a unique look and add to its spectacular vintage style. As it is made of reclaimed wood, the product may show imperfections that reflect its authenticity and rich history. The wood comes from naturally fallen trees, boats, wooden houses, etc. The steel tabletop has been crafted from a reclaimed oil drum and gives the coffee table's its industrial look and feel. Important note: The colour of the wood may vary from piece to piece, making each of our coffee tables unique; the delivery is random. Features: Colour: White and brown Material: Steel top
£64.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.