245/45 ZR19 102Y Pace Alventi XL - 245 45 19 - New Tyre x1

245 45 19 102Y XL RunFlat - Pace Alventi - Tyre Only x1

245/45 ZR19 102Y Pace Alventi XL - 245 45 19 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.83
GBP 121.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

SUMMER TYRE Pace ALVENTI 245/45 R19 102Y run-flat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.84
GBP 122.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
245/45 ZR19 102Y Pace Alventi XL - 245 45 19 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Load Range: XL / UPC: 6921109034533 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20066121784 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EPREL Registration Number: 72 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 102 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Construction: Radial / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 25.179.02 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Pace / Type: Passenger Car Summer / EAN: 6921109034533 / GTIN: 6921109034533 / Model: Alventi / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: Alventi
£121.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Michelin 102V PRIMACY 4ST DT XL
£172.50
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
WinterContact TS 870 P EV R0 XL
£217.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 245/45 R19 Goodyear 102Y EAGLE F1 ASYMMETRIC 6
£158.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 245/45 R19 98W EV )
£152.67
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Michelin 102Y PILOT SPORT 4 GOE
£166.33
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25