24Bottles Urban Bottle - Water Bottle 1000 ml, Stainless Steel Water Bottle, 100% Airtight Ultralight Water Bottle, BPA Free Gym Water Bottle, Italian Design Water Bottles [Not Thermal], Stone Hot Red

24Bottles Urban - 1L/500ml/250ml Water Bottle, Water Bottle with 100% Tight Closure, Eco BPA-Free Stainless Steel Drinking Bottles [Non-Thermal, Ultralight]

Used Offers from

24Bottles Urban Bottle - Water Bottle 1000 ml, Stainless Steel Water Bottle, 100% Airtight Ultralight Water Bottle, BPA Free Gym Water Bottle, Italian Design Water Bottles [Not Thermal], Stone Hot Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.24
Delivery from £0.49

24Bottles Urban - 1L/500ml/250ml Water Bottle, Water Bottle with 100% Tight Clos

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

24Bottles Urban - 1L/500ml/250ml Water Bottle, Water Bottle with 100% Tight Clos
£19.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
24Bottles Urban - 1L/500ml/250ml Water Bottle, Drinking Bottle with 100% Tight C
£15.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
24Bottles Urban - 1L/500ml/250ml Water Bottle, Water Bottle with 100% Tight Clos
£15.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
24Bottles Urban Bottle - Water Bottle 1000 ml, Stainless Steel Water Bottle, 100% Airtight Ultralight Water Bottle, BPA Free Gym Water Bottle, Italian Design Water Bottles [Not Thermal], Stone Hot Red

Cheapest offer

ULTRALIGHT AND TAKE ANYWHERE: Urban Bottle is the lightweight, non-thermal stainless steel water bottle. Beautiful and original design, perfect for any moment: office, gym or leisure time Practical and easy to use: Urban Bottle is 100% airtight and washable, a lightweight and durable design object. Ideal for every drink, helps you achieve proper daily hydration with style and practicality MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND SIZES: Original colors curated by 24Bottles that combine practicality and design. Simple and refined lines in solid colours or creative patterns. Capacity from 330ml to 850ml for every need BPA FREE: 18/8 stainless steel without internal plastic coatings, does not release BPA or phthalates. Lightweight like aluminium but safer. BPA free polypropylene caps, the same material as baby bottles. THOUGHT FOR YOU: We bring Italian design into everyday objects, turning routine into a style experience. Our mission is simple: combine aesthetics and functionality in lightweight, compact and designed products for you
£17.24
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk