KitchenCraft Crepe/Pancake Pan 24cm, Tagged, Black

24cm Crepe / Pancake Pan Kitchencraft Grey One Size

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft Crepe/Pancake Pan 24cm, Tagged, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 24cm Crepe / Pancake Pan

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Crepe/Pancake Pan 24cm, Tagged, Black

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Crepe/Pancake Pan 24cm, Tagged, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Kitchencraft Lightweight Aluminium 24Cm Crepe / Pancake Pan Ensure Easy Flipping

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

KITCHEN CRAFT CREPE / PANCAKE PAN - 24CM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Crepe/Pancake Pan 24cm, Tagged, Black

In stock
£18.35
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Crepe/Pancake Pan 24cm, Tagged, Black

In stock
£18.39
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 24cm Crepe / Pancake Pan - Black - Aluminium - Frying Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

KitchenCraft Crepe/Pancake Pan 24cm, Tagged, Black

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - One MasterClass 28cm pancake and crepe pan with a printed crepe recipe in the back Non Stick Pan - The Non Stick Aluminium allows for fast, even cooking, and the non stick coating ensures crepes slide right off Easy to Handle - Its lightweight design and snug plastic handle will help you flip like a champ Recipe Incluided - There's no need to track down a recipe - there's one printed on the base! Guaranteed Quality - This non stick pancake pan measures 24 cm (9½ Inch) in diameter and comes with a 12 month guarantee
£17.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk