24ft Telescopic Water-Fed Solar Panel and Window Cleaning Pole Kit - Extendable Reach Cleaner with Brush, Soap Dispenser, Cobweb & Feather Duster - Soffit, Fascia, Conservatory

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

IGAD Pole 7m(24ft) Washing Kit Water-fed Brush

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

24Ft Igadpole Washing Kit: Water-Fed Brush With Soap Dispenser, Cobweb Duster, With 6-Stage 5-24Ft (7M)Pole

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Monstershop Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole - 24Ft In Black Black One Size
£119.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
24ft Telescopic Water-Fed Solar Panel and Window Cleaning Pole Kit - Extendable Reach Cleaner with Brush, Soap Dispenser, Cobweb & Feather Duster - Soffit, Fascia, Conservatory
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole - 20Ft
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
24ft Telescopic Water-Fed Solar Panel and Window Cleaning Pole Kit - Extendable Reach Cleaner with Brush, Soap Dispenser, Cobweb & Feather Duster - Soffit, Fascia, Conservatory

Cheapest offer

Designed for Windows and Solar Panel Cleaning - Restore Output, Protect Your Investment - Dust, pollen, bird droppings, and grime reduce solar panel efficiency by up to 25%. The soft water-fed brush with dual pencil jets delivers a thorough, no-scratch clean across PV panels, removing stubborn deposits safely from the ground without ladders or risk of surface damage - helping your panels generate at peak capacity year-round. No Squeegee included. Ladder-Free Reach for Windows, Soffits, Fascias, Conservatories & More - Extend to 24ft (7m) from the ground - around 8.5m with your height - to clean high windows, soffits, eaves, siding, conservatory roofs, gutters, and exterior walls safely and effortlessly. The telescopic pole adjusts smoothly and locks securely at any height, putting you in full control of hard-to-reach areas without ever leaving the ground. Integrated Soap Dispenser & Precision Water Flow - The 100ml soap dispenser with mix-control switch connects directly to your garden hose, letting you dial in the right cleaning solution for every surface. The repositionable in-line tap on the 10m hose gives you full control over flow rate throughout the clean - conserving water, preventing overspray, and ensuring even coverage across panels, glass, and exterior surfaces. Streak-Free Results on Glass, Panels & Smooth Surfaces - The dual pencil jets direct a steady, targeted flow of water across the full brush head, breaking down grime and debris on contact for a thorough, streak-free finish every time. Effective on solar panels, windows, conservatory glass, siding, and more - without scratching or damaging delicate coatings. British-Designed, Built to Last - Quick-Fit Compatibility Included - Engineered in Britain from high-quality, durable materials, this pole is built to withstand regular use in all weather conditions. Comes with both quick-release and ACME adaptors for broad hose compatibility, so setup is fast and hassle-free whether you're connecting to a standard garden tap or a professional water supply.
£119.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk