24pc Stripe Porcelain Dinner Set - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Waterside 24pc Black Split Stripe ONE SIZE Multi

3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

24Pc Black Split Stripe Dinner Set

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

24pc Black Split Stripe Dinner Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Waterside 24Pc Black Split Stripe Dinner Set, Black

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95
24pc Stripe Porcelain Dinner Set - Black

Cheapest offer

6 x Dinner Plate - 26.9cm 6 x Side Plate - 19.3cm 6 x Soup Bowl - 14.6cm 6 x Mugs - 8.6cm Material - Porcelain The combination of elegant white with a contemporary black-stripe detail gives it a sleek, modern look, which would definitely elevate any table setting. It’s perfect for both casual everyday use and more formal occasions like family dinners or entertaining guests. Plus, it sounds like a great gift idea for a housewarming! Do you have a particular occasion in mind for this set, or are you just loving the style? Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Weight: 26.45547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Waterside
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Waterside 24pc Soft Blue Split Stripe Dinner Set, Blue
£36.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
24pc Waterside Blue & White Stripe Porcelain Dinner Set; 6 Dinner Plates, 6 Side Plates, 6 Deep Bowls & 6 Mugs - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterside 24pc Green Split Stripe Dinner Set ONE SIZE Green
£43.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Waterside 24PC Modern Stripe Dinner Set, Multi
£49.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95