Patriot P400 LITE 250GB Internal SSD - NVMe PCIe M.2 Gen4 x 4 - Low-Power Consumption Solid State Drive - P400LP250GM28H

250GB Patriot P400 Lite M.2 2280 PCI Express 4.0 x4 NVMe Solid State Drive

Patriot P400 LITE 250GB Internal SSD - NVMe PCIe M.2 Gen4 x 4 - Low-Power Consumption Solid State Drive - P400LP250GM28H

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.15
Delivery from £15.04

Patriot Memory P400 Lite M.2 250 GB PCI Express 4.0 NVMe

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.86
Delivery from £24.00

Patriot P400 LITE 250GB Internal SSD - NVMe PCIe M.2 Gen4 x 4 - Low-Power Consumption Solid State Drive - P400LP250GM28H

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patriot Memory P400 Lite 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe
£160.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patriot P400 LITE 250GB Internal SSD - NVMe PCIe M.2 Gen4 x 4 - Low-Power Consumption Solid State Drive - P400LP250GM28H

Cheapest offer

Capacity 250GB - Built with the latest PCIe 4X4 controller End to end data path protection High efficiency slim Graphene heatshield O/S Supported: Windows 7*/8.0*/8.1/10 Sequential Read (ATTO): up to 3,200MB/s ; Sequential Write (ATTO): up to 1,300MB/s
£142.15
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk