Rubi TVH 250mm Diamond Blade - Turbo Viper Blade Superpro - 31937

250mm Diamond Cutting Disc Porcelain Tile Stone Blade RUBI TVH-250

Rubi TVH 250mm Diamond Blade - Turbo Viper Blade Superpro - 31937

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
GBP 85.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

RUBI Tiling Tools 31937 TVH250 SUPERPRO Diamond Blade 250mm

Unknown
£89.17

Rubi Diamond Blade for Hard Materials Turbo Viper, 31937, Grey, 250 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.31
Free Delivery

Rubi 31937 Tvh250 Superpro Diamond Blade 250mm Rub31937

1-3 working days
£94.31
Free Delivery

Rubi Diamond Blade for Hard Materials Turbo Viper, 31937, Grey, 250 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.01
Free Delivery

Rubi Diamond Blade for Hard Materials Turbo Viper, 31937, Grey, 250 mm

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

Rubi 31937 TVH250 SUPERPRO Diamond Blade 250mm RUB31937

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.98
Free Delivery

RUBI TILING TOOLS - TVH250 SUPERPRO Diamond Blade 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.08
GBP 103.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rubi Diamond Blade for Hard Materials Turbo Viper, 31937, Grey, 250 mm

In stock
£104.99
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2
Rubi TVH 250mm Diamond Blade - Turbo Viper Blade Superpro - 31937

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Saws & Saw Blades / ProductImageZoomGUID: LXAAAOSwjetgrlK2 / MPN: 31937 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1893105009 / ProductTitle: Rubi 31937 250mm Turbo Viper Diamond Blade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Rubi / Sub-Type: Saw Blades / Type: Saw / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8413797319378 / GTIN: 8413797319378 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Spain
£85.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MSW MSW-FGGD-2 Concrete Grinding Disc Diamond Concrete Grinding Disc Grit 30 Diameter: 250 mm (Steel, Diamond, 20 Segments, Segment Size 10 x 10 x 40 mm)
£114.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
250mm Diamond Cutting Disc Porcelain Tile Stone Blade RUBI TVH-250
£84.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRODIAMANT Professional diamond cutting disc PRORIM 250 mm x 30/25.4 mm will not break out with glazed tiles, porcelain stoneware ceramic with 30 mm bore and ring to 25.4 mm
£63.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRODIAMANT Premium Diamond Saw Blade Tile 250 mm x 25.4 mm Diamond Cutting Disc PDX846.700 250mm
£28.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery