25cm 16 x 8mm Magnolia Speaker Cable Trunking Conduit Cover AV TV Ethernet Wall

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£5.19
Free Delivery

25Cm 16 X 8mm Magnolia Speaker Cable Trunking Conduit Cover Av Tv Ethernet Wall

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.19
Delivery from £6.00

25cm - 16mm x 8mm Magnolia Trunking | Half Round Cable Conduit Cover | HDMI AV TV Ethernet & Speaker Wire Ducting | Wall Tidy Management | Self-Adhesive Backing *Easy Install* | Neat Skirting Home

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Solstickan Design Solstickan fire blanket 16x2.7x25 cm Matte black
£36.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia TASTY+ cutting board small 16x25 cm Grape red
£6.50
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Outsunny Stainless Steel Smokeless Wood Burning Firepit Garden Fire Pit
£23.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Peugeot Appolia ceramic dish 16x25 cm Blue
£29.95
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
vidaXL Wine Rack Black Oak 63 x 16.5 x 25 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern Kitchen
£27.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
25cm 16 x 8mm Magnolia Speaker Cable Trunking Conduit Cover AV TV Ethernet Wall

Cheapest offer

25cm (L) x 16mm (W) x 8mm (H) Magnolia D Trunking / Conduit Overview: Our quality trunking is D shaped giving it a sleek appearance which is...
£5.19
2-3 days
onbuy.com