25cm 16mm x 8mm White Speaker Cable Trunking Conduit Cover AV TV Ethernet Wall

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£5.09
Free Delivery

25Cm 16mm X 8mm White Speaker Cable Trunking Conduit Cover Av Tv Ethernet Wall

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.09
Delivery from £6.00

25cm - 16mm x 8mm White Trunking | Half Round Cable Conduit Cover | HDMI AV TV Ethernet & Speaker Wire Ducting | Wall Tidy Management | Self-Adhesive Backing *Easy Install* | Neat Skirting Home

In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philippi Zak Mirror Floor Display Backlit Frame, Nickel, Mirror, Floor Display Backlit, 20 x 25 cm, 256 mm, 16 mm
£75.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
25cm 16 x 8mm Magnolia Speaker Cable Trunking Conduit Cover AV TV Ethernet Wall
£5.19
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nurge Premium Beech Wood Gold Clasp Quilting Hoop 10" Inches/25cm Diameter - 16mm Thick
£11.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TMC 2 x Aluminium Bank Sticks 15-25 cm's. Rod Rests, Buzz Bar, Alarms. Fishing. 16mm Diameter
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
25cm 16mm x 8mm White Speaker Cable Trunking Conduit Cover AV TV Ethernet Wall

Cheapest offer

25cm (L) x 16mm (W) x 8mm (H) White D Trunking / Conduit Overview: Our quality trunking is D shaped giving it a sleek appearance which is ideal...
£5.09
2-3 days
onbuy.com