25m Kink Resistant Professional Garden Hose Pipe in Yellow with Fittings - Yellow

Samuel Alexander 25M Yellow Reinforced Kink Resistant Garden Hose Pipe With Connectors

Used Offers from

25m Kink Resistant Professional Garden Hose Pipe in Yellow with Fittings - Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 25M Yellow Reinforced Kink Resistant Garden Hose Pipe With Connectors

1-3 working days
£15.75
Delivery from £6.00

Samuel Alexander 25m Kink Resistant Professional Garden Hose Pipe / Hosepipe in Yellow with Fittings

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.25
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 25m Kink Resistant Garden Hose Pipe - Size: 2 x 2500 x 2cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

25m Kink Resistant Professional Garden Hose Pipe in Yellow with Fittings - Yellow

Cheapest offer

Tackle your garden and outdoor watering tasks with ease with this Yellow 25m Reinforced Hose Pipe. A heavy duty and reliable solution for all your outdoor watering needs. Whether you're watering flower beds, cleaning your patio, or washing your car, this hose pipe provides excellent water flow without the hassle of frequent tangling or kinks. Designed for durability, ease of use, and reliability, this hose pipe is built with a robust 3-ply polyester fibre-reinforced construction that delivers outstanding strength and flexibility for everyday use around the home and garden. The 25-metre length gives you generous reach across lawns, garden paths, and driveways, while the included fittings make it simple to connect to your outdoor tap and start using right away. Included is a nozzle, female connector, water stop connecter, 3/4"thread connecter. Please note this should not be used for potable water, beverages or foodstuffs. Tackle your garden and outdoor watering tasks with ease with this
£14.95
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk