25m - Outdoor Rated Speaker Cable Wire 1.5mm² - Stranded Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) - 2 Core Double Insulated Flex Reel - External Garden Hi-Fi & 100V Speakers

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

25M (82 Ft) - Outdoor Garden Speaker Wire Cable 1.5mm Stranded Ofc Copper Flex Reel 100V

1-3 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £6.00

Loops 25m Outdoor Garden Speaker Wire Cable 1.5mm ² Stranded OFC Copper Flex Reel 100V Loops Copper

3-5 working days
£37.79

50m Outdoor Speaker Cable 1.5mm Stranded OFC Copper Garden Wire Flex Reel 100V

2-3 days
£62.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

25m 2.5mm 3 Core Arctic Blue Flex Cable 3183AG 20 AMP Rated BS6004 BASEC Approved Outdoor Cable Hookup Leads
£47.50
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
25m 6mm 3 Core Arctic Blue Flex Cable 3183AG 40 AMP Rated BS6004 BASEC Approved Outdoor Cable Hookup Leads
£108.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
25m - Outdoor Rated Speaker Cable Wire 1.5mm² - Stranded Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) - 2 Core Double Insulated Flex Reel - External Garden Hi-Fi & 100V Speakers

Cheapest offer

25 Metres of high performance outdoor rated speaker cable CCA (Copper Clad Aluminium) stranded conductors ensures a quality signal transfer UV Resistant & thick outer sheath makes this cable rated for outdoor use. The outer sheath also provides excellent protection against wear and tear. 48 Strands with a 0.2mm diameter per core. Area per core = 1.5mm² Outer Diameter - 7.5mm Suitable for low impedance (Hi-Fi) & 100V Line applications - Stress tested to 300V MAX
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk